Matt Barela

Matt BarelaTNA Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Matthew Ramon Barela
Wrestling Debut: 1999
Birthday: Mar. 12, 1974 (38-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'0/230 lbs.
Billed From: Los Angeles, California
Major Title Reigns:
  • TNA World Tag Team Championship
  • Ohio Valley Wrestling (OVW) Heavyweight Championship (2)
  • OVW Southern Tag Team Championship
    Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: Anarquia

    News Entries
    [catlist=412]

    Videos

    Get Adobe Flash player