Angelina Love

Angelina LoveTNA Knockout

General Info.
Real Name: Lauren Williams
Wrestling Debut: August 2000
Wrestling Theme Song: "Hands of Wicked" by Goldy Locks
Birthday: Sept. 13, 1981 (30-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'6/118 lbs.
Billed From: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Resides In: Tampa, Florida
Major Title Reigns:
  • TNA Knockouts Championshp (5)
  • TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship
Wrestling Career Highlights: Holds the record of most TNA Knockouts Championship reigns at five
Personal Life: Dated Jared Weeks, of the band Saving Abel, from late 2007-summer 2008 but the couple later broke up. She has also been romantically linked to fellow TNA Wrestling stars Eric Young and Paul London
Social Media: Twitter @ActualALove
Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: Angelina Love

News Entries
[catlist=413]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @ActualALove