Bully Ray

Bully RayTNA Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Mark S. LoMonaco
Wrestling Debut: 1991
Wrestling Theme Song: "Off The Chain" by Dale Oliver
Birthday: July 14, 1971 (41-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'4/326 lbs.
Billed From: Hell's Kitchen, New York
Currently Resides In: Orlando, Florida
Major Title Reigns:
  • WWE World Tag Team Championship (8)
  • WWE Tag Team Championship
  • WCW World Tag Team Championship
  • NWA-TNA World Tag Team Championship
  • TNA World Tag Team Championship (2)
  • ECW World Tag Team Championship (8)
  • WWE Hardcore Championship (8)
  • IWGP Tag Team Championship (2)
  • Hustle Super Tag Team Championship
Wrestling Career Highlights::
  • Along with his tag team partner Devon, he holds the record for most ECW World Tag Team Title wins at eight
  • The Dudley Boyz (Bully Ray and Devon) hold the record for the most WWE World Tag Team Championship reigns as a tag team at eight, though Edge has the most individual reigns at 12
Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: Bully Ray

News Entries
[catlist=90]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @RealBully5150