Chavo Guerrero

Chavo GuerreroTNA Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Salvador Guerrero IV
Wrestling Debut: May 20, 1994
Birthday: Oct. 20, 1970 (41-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'9/215 lbs.
Billed From/Resides In: Elpaso, Texas
Major Title Reigns:
  • ECW Championship
  • WWE Tag Team Championship (2)
  • WCW Cruiserweight Championship (2)
  • TNA Tag Team Championship
  • WWE Cruiserweight Championship (6)
Personal Life:
  • Part of the famed Guerrero family, including the nephew of the late Eddie Guerrero and current TNA announcer Hector Guerrero, the son of Chavo Guerrero, Sr., and the grandson of Gory Guerrero
  • Has been married since 1998 and has two children
Social Media: Twitter @MexWarrior

News Entries
[catlist=271]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @MexWarrior