Crimson

CrimsonTNA Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Tommy Mercer
Wrestling Debut: 2007
Wrestling Theme Song: "Not a Stranger to the Danger" by Dale Oliver
Birthday: Feb. 21, 1985 (27-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'6/252 lbs.
Billed From: Cleveland, Ohio
Currently Resides In: Nashville, Tennessee
Major Title Reigns: TNA World Tag Team Championship
Other Career Highlights: Joined the United States Army and ended up serving five years, including two tours of Iraq
Social Media: Twitter @OfficialCrimson
Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: Crimson

News Entries
[catlist=417]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @OfficialCrimson