Kazarian

KazarianTNA Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Frank B. Gerdelman
Wrestling Debut: May 1998
Wrestling Theme Song: "Kaz" by Dale Oliver
Birthday: Aug. 4, 1977 (34-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'1/215 lbs.
Billed From: Anaheim, California
Currently Resides In: Yucca Valley, California
Major Title Reigns:
  • TNA X Division Championship (5)
  • TNA World Tag Team Championship (3)
Wrestling Career Highlights: Appeared in the first Ultimate X gimmick match in TNA on Aug. 20, 2003. Opponents included Michael Shane and Chris Sabin
Personal Life: Married fellow TNA Knockout Traci Brooks on Jan. 7, 2010
Social Media: Twitter @FrankieKazarian
Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: Kazarian

News Entries
[catlist=268]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @FrankieKazarian