Madison Rayne

Madison RayneTNA Knockout

General Info.
Real Name: Ashley Nichole Simmons
Wrestling Debut: May 2005
Wrestling Theme Song: "Killa Queen" by Dale Oliver
Birthday: Feb. 5, 1986 (26-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'3/115 lbs.
Billed From: Seattle, Washington
Currently Resides In: Columbus, Ohio
Major Title Reigns:
  • TNA Knockouts Championship (3)
  • TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (2)
Wrestling Career Highlights:
  • The first Knockout in TNA to simultaneously hold both the TNA Knockouts Championship and the TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship from Apr. 18 - July 11, 2010
  • Holds the record for the most TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship at two, tied with Taylor Wilde, Sarita, and Hamada
Website: www.Madison-Rayne.net
Social Media: Twitter @MRayneTNA
Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: Madison Rayne

News Entries
[catlist=233]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @MRayneTNA