ODB

ODBTNA Knockout

General Info.
Real Name: Jessica Kresa
Wrestling Debut: Aug. 2001
Wrestling Theme Song: "I'm About to Freak" by Dale Oliver
Birthday: June 6, 1978 (34-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'6/145 lbs.
Billed From/Resides In: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Major Title Reigns:
  • TNA Knockouts Championship (3)
  • TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship
Personal Life: Was previously romantically linked to Ken Anderson, or Mr. Anderson in TNA
Social Media: Twitter @TheODBBam
Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: ODB

News Entries
[catlist=423]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @TheODBBam