Robbie E

Robbie E.TNA Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Robert Straus
Wrestling Debut: Oct. 1, 2000
Birthday: Oct. 1, 1983 (28-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'11/201 lbs.
Billed From: Seaside Heights, New Jersey
Currently Resides In: Edison, New Jersey
Major Title Reigns:
  • TNA X Division Championship
  • TNA Television Championship
Website: www.GymTanWrestle.com
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @RobbieEImpact
Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: Robbie E.

News Entries
[catlist=426]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @RobbieEImpact