Sarita

SaritaTNA Knockout

General Info.
Real Name: Sarah Stock
Wrestling Debut: Feb. 22, 2002
Wrestling Theme Song: "5150"' by F.I.L.T.H.E.E. / Brickman Raw
Birthday: Mar. 4, 1979 (33-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'6/120 lbs.
Billed From: Mexico City, Mexico
Major Title Reigns: TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (2)
Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: Sarita

News Entries
[catlist=89]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player