Velvet Sky

Velvet SkyTNA Knockout

General Info.
Real Name: Jamie Szantyr
Wrestling Debut: 2003
Wrestling Theme Song: "Angel On My Shoulder" by Dale Oliver
Birthday: June 2, 1981 (31-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'5/125 lbs.
Currently Resides In: Waterbury, Connecticut
Major Title Reigns:
  • TNA Knockouts Championship
  • TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship
Other Career Highlights: Has appeared on several television shows such as Made on MTV with other TNA Wrestling stars, Britain's Soccer AM, and a week-long Family Feud TNA Wrestling special in Nov. 2010
Personal Life: In a relationship with TNA's Chris Sabin
Website: SkysoHigh.net
Social Media: Twitter @VelVelHoller
Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: Velvet Sky

News Entries
[catlist=429]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @VelVelHoller