Zema Ion

Zema IonTNA Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Michael Paris
Wrestling Debut: 2004
Birthday: Oct. 5, 1986 (26-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'8/170 lbs.
Billed From: Manila, Philippines
Resides In: Washington, DC
Major Title Reigns: TNA X Division Championship
Social Media: Twitter @ZemaTNA
Official ImpactWrestling.com Roster Page: Zema Ion

News Entries
[catlist=474]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @ZemaTNA