Beth Phoenix

Beth PhoenixWWE Diva

General Info.
Real Name: Elizabeth Kocanski
Wrestling Debut: May 2001
Wrestling Theme Song: "Glamazon" by Jim Johnston
Birthday: Nov. 24, 1980 (32-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'6/150 lbs.
Billed From: Buffalo, New York
Currently Resides: Tampa, Florida
Major Title Reigns:
  • WWE Women's Championship (3)
  • WWE Divas Championship
Wrestling Career Highlights:: Won the Slammy Award in 2008 for "Diva of the Year"
Personal Life: Divorced; previously dated WWE wrestler CM Punk
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @TheBethPhoenix
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Beth Phoenix

News Entries
[catlist=295]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @TheBethPhoenix