Damien Sandow

Damien SandowWWE Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Aron Steven Haddad
Wrestling Debut: June 23, 2001
Birthday: Aug. 3, 1982 (29-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'4/247 lbs.
Billed From: Palo Alto, California
Resides In: Detroit, Michigan
Major Title Reigns:
  • OVW Heavyweight Championship (2)
  • OVW Television Championship
  • OVW Southern Tag Team Championship
  • FCW Florida Tag Team Championship
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Damien Sandow

News Entries
[catlist=463]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player