Dolph Ziggler

Dolph ZigglerWWE Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Nicholas "Nick" Nemeth
Wrestling Debut: Nov. 2004
Wrestling Theme Song: "Here to Show the World" by Jim Johnston
Birthday: July 27, 1980 (31-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'0/213 lbs.
Billed From: Hollywood, Florida
Currently Resides In: Phoenix, Arizona
Major Title Reigns:
  • WWE World Heavyweight Championship
  • WWE Intercontinental Championship
  • WWE United States Championship
Personal Life: Romantically, Ziggler has been linked WWE Diva Nikki Bella of the Bella Twins
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @HEELZiggler
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Dolph Ziggler

News Entries
[catlist=291]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @HEELZiggler