Epico

EpicoWWE Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Orlando Colon
Wrestling Debut: 2005
Wrestling Theme Song: "Barcode" by Jack Elliot
Birthday: March 24 1982 (30-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'0/217 lbs.
Billed From/Resides In: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Major Title Reigns:
  • WWE Tag Team Championship
  • FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (2)
Personal Life: Epico is the nephew of former wrestler and wrestling promoter, Carlos Colon. He is also the cousin of ex-WWE wrestler Carlito Colon and the current WWE wrestler, Primo.
Social Media: Twitter @WWEEpico
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Epico

News Entries
[catlist=407]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @WWEEpico