Evan Bourne

Evan BourneWWE Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Matthew Joseph Korklan
Wrestling Debut: Oct. 20, 2000
Wrestling Theme Song: "Clavicle" by Alkaline Trio
Birthday: March 19, 1983 (29-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'9/165 lbs.
Billed From: St. Louis, Missouri
Currently Resides In: Tampa, Florida
Major Title Reigns:
  • WWE Tag Team Championship
  • ROH World Tag Team Championship
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @FindEvan
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Evan Bourne

News Entries
[catlist=258]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @FindEvan