Hunico

HunicoWWE Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Jorge Arias
Wrestling Debut: Nov. 21, 1999
Birthday: Aug. 15, 1977 (34-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'10/205 lbs.
Billed From: Mexico City, Mexico
Currently Resides In: El Paso, Texas
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Hunico

News Entries
[catlist=408]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player