Jack Swagger

Jack SwaggerWWE Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Jacob Hager
Wrestling Debut: Sept. 7, 2006
Wrestling Theme Song: "The All-American American"
Birthday: Mar. 24, 1982 (30-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'7/260 lbs.
Billed From/Resides In: Perry, Oklahoma
Major Title Reigns:
  • WWE World Heavyweight Championship
  • WWE ECW Championship
  • WWE United States Championship
Wrestling Career Highlights:: 2009 Money in the Bank winner
Personal Life: Married; had a son named Knox Stribling Hager on Oct. 17, 2011
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @RealJackSwagger
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Jack Swagger

News Entries
[catlist=126]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @RealJackSwagger