Kaitlyn

KaitlynWWE Diva

General Info.
Real Name: Celeste Bonin
Wrestling Debut: July 2010
Wrestling Theme Song: "Spin the Bottle" by Ashley Jana
Birthday: Oct. 7, 1986 (26-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'6/135 lbs.
Billed From/Resides In: Houston, Texas
Wrestling Career Highlights::
  • Competed and won the first all-female season of NXT in late 2010 under the mentoring of Vickie Guerrero
Other Career Highlights: Before she joined WWE, she became a body fitness model at the age of 19. She won many awards such at the National Physique Committee (NPC) John Sherman Classic Bodybuilding Figure and Fitness Championship in 2007. She has also appeared in the Hardfitnes Calendar in 2008, Flex Magazine in 2009, and was one of the top five women at the Musclemania Superbody contest in 2007
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @KaitlynWWE
Official WWE.com Roster Page: AJ

News Entries

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @KaitlynWWE