Kelly Kelly

Kelly KellyWWE Diva

General Info.
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Kelly Kelly
Real Name: Barbara Jean Blank
Wrestling Debut: June 13, 2006
Wrestling Theme Song: "Holla" by Desiree Jackson
Birthday: Jan. 15, 1987 (25-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'5/105 lbs.
Billed From: Jacksonville, Florida
Currently Resides In: Tampa, Florida
Major Title Reigns: WWE Divas Championship
Other Career Highlights:
  • Has made sporadic television appearances to promote WWE, including the daytime game show The Price is Right and VH1's Celebrity Fit Club: Boot Camp
  • Appeared in the video of the Timabland song Throw It on Me in 2008 along with other Divas
  • Appeared on the front cover of Maxim magazine in Dec. 2011
Personal Life: Previously romantically linked to former wrestler Andrew "Test" Martin, ex-WWE star Batista, and NHL Dallas Stars' defense-man Sheldon Souray
Official Website: www.WWEDivaKellyKelly.com
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @RealKellyKelly

News Entries
[catlist=298]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @RealKellyKelly