Natalya

NatalyaWWE Diva

General Info.
Real Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart
Wrestling Debut: 2000
Wrestling Theme Song: "New Foundation" by Jim Johnston
Birthday: May 27, 1982 (30-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'5/135 lbs.
Billed From: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Currently Resides In: Tampa, Florida
Wrestling Career Highlights:: Was the first woman to train at the legendary Hart family "Dungeon". She was trained by her uncles Ross and Bruce Hart
Personal Life:
  • She is a third-generation wrestler having been born by her father, Jim "The Anvil" Neidhart. Her mother, Ellie Hart, is the daughter of Stu Hart
  • She is cousins with Harry Smith (DH Smith during his WWE run) and Teddy Hart
  • She has been dating TJ Wilson (Tyson Kidd in WWE) since 2001. They have been living together since 2008
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @NatByNature
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Natalya

News Entries
[catlist=115]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @NatByNature