Nikki Bella

Nikki BellaWWE Diva

General Info.
Real Name: Stephanie Nicole Garcia
Wrestling Debut: Sept. 15, 2007
Wrestling Theme Song: "You Can Look (But You Can't Touch)" by Kim Sozzi and Jim Johnston
Birthday: Nov. 21, 1983 (28-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'6/125 lbs.
Billed From: Scottsdale, Arizona
Currently Resides In: San Diego, California
Major Title Reigns:
  • WWE Divas Championship
Wrestling Career Highlights::
  • Nikki and her twin sister Brie made their debut in WWE's developmental league, Florida Championship Wrestling, in the summer of 2007 before making their debut in the fall of 2008
  • Both the Bellas debuted with WWE during the 2006 Diva Search competition as the Garcia Twins but didn't ultimately make the cut
Website: www.NicoleandBrianna.com
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @TheBellaTwins
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Nikki Bella

News Entries
[catlist=299]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @TheBellaTwins