Ryback

RybackWWE Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Ryan Reeves
Wrestling Debut: 2004
Wrestling Theme Song: "Meat" by Jim Johnston
Birthday: Nov. 10, 1981 (31-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'3/291 lbs.
Billed From: Las Vegas, Nevada
Major Title Reigns:
  • OVW Heavyweight Championship (2)
Wrestling Career Highlights::
  • Came in second place on the $1,000,000 Tough Enough competition on the SmackDown brand in 2004 and remained on an on-and-off again contract with WWE in Deep South Wrestling, Ohio Valley Wrestling, and Florida Championship Wrestling from 2005-2010
  • Returned to WWE TV on the inaugural season of NXT, coming in sixth place
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @ryback22
Official WWE.com Roster Page: CM Punk

News Entries
[catlist=464]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player