Santino Marella

Santino MarellaWWE Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Anthony Carelli
Wrestling Debut: Apr. 12, 2006
Wrestling Theme Song: "La Vittoria è Mia (Victory Is Mine)" by Jim Johnston
Birthday: Mar. 14, 1979 (33-years-old)
Height/Weight: 5'8/233 lbs.
Billed From: Calabria, Italy
Major Title Reigns:
  • WWE Intercontinental Championship (2)
  • WWE United States Championship (1)
  • WWE Tag Team Championship
  • OVW Television Championship (2)
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @milanmiracle
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Santino Marella

News Entries
[catlist=467]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @milanmiracle