Titus O’Neil

Titus O'NeilWWE Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Thaddeus Bullard
Wrestling Debut: 2009
Wrestling Theme Song: "Move (Get it In)" by Woo Child
Birthday: April 29, 1977 (35-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'4/270 lbs.
Billed From: Tampa, Florida
Major Title Reigns:
  • FCW Tag Team Championship
  • Competed in the second season of NXT in mid-2010 and was paired with Zack Ryder as his "pro". O'Neil was the first person eliminated from the series
  • Returned for the series' fifth season called NXT Redemption in March 2011, this time partnered with Hornswoggle. O'Neil and Darren Young, who later joined forces together as a tag team in 2012, were then both let go from the program and were allowed to join the SmackDown! brand
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @TitusONeilWWE
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Titus O'Neil

News Entries
[catlist=472]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @TitusONeilWWE