Wade Barrett

Wade BarrettWWE Superstar

General Info.
Real Name: Stuart Alexander Bennett
Wrestling Debut: June 2004
Wrestling Theme Song: "End of Days" by Matt McCloskey
Birthday: Aug. 10, 1980 (31-years-old)
Height/Weight: 6'7/246 lbs.
Billed From: Manchester, England
Resides In: Tampa, Florida
Major Title Reigns: WWE Intercontinental Championship (2)
Wrestling Career Highlights: Took part in and won the inaugural season of NXT on Sci-Fi
Social Media: Facebook l Twitter @WadeBarrett
Official WWE.com Roster Page: Wade Barrett

News Entries
[catlist=81]

Videos

Get Adobe Flash player

Twitter @WadeBarrett